Recreation Schedules

Home / Recreation Schedules

Please scroll down to see recreation schedules for the Field House, Swimming Pool, Large & Small Arenas, and Studio A

Schedule information line – Recorded Daily – (403) 652-4041

*Schedules are subject to change without notice

Cargill Field House April 16 – 22

Next Weeks Print Schedule:

Field House April 19 -22  *CHANGES*

Field House April 23 – 29

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Maintenance (FH)
6:00 am
8:00 am
Maintenance (FH)
6:00 am
8:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Family Playground
WEST
9:30 am
11:00 am

Family Playground
WEST
9:30 am
11:00 am
9:00 am
Drop In Pickleball
9:15 am
11:00 am
Drop in Lacrosse
9:15 am
11:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Drop In Badminton
11:15 am
1:15 pm
18+ Drop in Basketball
EAST
11:15 am
1:15 pm

Family Drop In Basketball
WEST
11:15 am
1:15 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Drop In Pickleball
1:00 pm
4:15 pm

Community Program - Field House
WEST MultiSport (6-9yrs)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Drop In Pickleball
1:00 pm
4:15 pm

Drop In Soccer
4:30 pm
5:45 pm
Drop In Pickleball
1:00 pm
4:15 pm
Drop In Pickleball
1:00 pm
4:15 pm

Drop In Badminton
4:30 pm
5:45 pm
Drop In Pickleball
1:00 pm
4:15 pm

Drop In Badminton
EAST
4:30 pm
6:15 pm

Community Program - Field House
WEST Cheer Tiny 4-5yrs
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Community Program - Field House
WEST Cheer Tiny 6-8yrs
6:00 pm
7:00 pm


Community Program - Field House
WEST Cheer Tiny 9-11yrs
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Drop In Pickleball
8:30 pm
10:00 pm
2:00 pm
High River Lacrosse
HOLD
2:00 pm
5:00 pm
High River Lacrosse
HOLD
2:00 pm
5:30 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
High River Lacrosse
Tyke 6:00 - 7:00 Peewee 7:00 - 8:00 Juniors 8:00-9:30
6:00 pm
9:30 pm
High River Lacrosse
Novice
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
High River Lacrosse
Tyke 6:00 - 7:00 Peewee 7:00 - 8:00 Juniors 8:00 - 9:30
6:00 pm
9:30 pm
High River Lacrosse
Novice
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Drop In Badminton
7:15 pm
8:15 pm

High River Lacrosse
Midget
8:30 pm
10:00 pm
Drop In Soccer
7:15 pm
8:15 pm

High River Lacrosse
Midget
8:30 pm
10:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No recreation events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Drop In Soccer
4:30 pm
5:45 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Drop In Soccer
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Drop In Badminton
11:15 am
1:15 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Drop In Badminton
4:30 pm
5:45 pm
Drop In Badminton
EAST
4:30 pm
6:15 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Drop In Badminton
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Drop In Pickleball
9:15 am
11:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Drop In Pickleball
1:00 pm
4:15 pm
Drop In Pickleball
1:00 pm
4:15 pm
Drop In Pickleball
1:00 pm
4:15 pm
Drop In Pickleball
1:00 pm
4:15 pm
Drop In Pickleball
1:00 pm
4:15 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Drop In Pickleball
8:30 pm
10:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Community Program - Field House
WEST MultiSport (6-9yrs)
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm
Community Program - Field House
WEST Cheer Tiny 4-5yrs
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Community Program - Field House
WEST Cheer Tiny 6-8yrs
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Community Program - Field House
WEST Cheer Tiny 9-11yrs
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Maintenance (FH)
6:00 am
8:00 am
Maintenance (FH)
6:00 am
8:00 am
7:00 am

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 pm
High River Lacrosse
HOLD
2:00 pm
5:00 pm
High River Lacrosse
HOLD
2:00 pm
5:30 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
High River Lacrosse
Tyke 6:00 - 7:00 Peewee 7:00 - 8:00 Juniors 8:00-9:30
6:00 pm
9:30 pm
High River Lacrosse
Novice
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
High River Lacrosse
Tyke 6:00 - 7:00 Peewee 7:00 - 8:00 Juniors 8:00 - 9:30
6:00 pm
9:30 pm
High River Lacrosse
Novice
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
High River Lacrosse
Midget
8:30 pm
10:00 pm
High River Lacrosse
Midget
8:30 pm
10:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Family Playground
WEST
9:30 am
11:00 am
Family Playground
WEST
9:30 am
11:00 am
10:00 am

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Drop in Lacrosse
9:15 am
11:00 am
10:00 am

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
18+ Drop in Basketball
EAST
11:15 am
1:15 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Family Drop In Basketball
WEST
11:15 am
1:15 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm

Sunday

No recreation events available!

Pool Schedule April 9 – 29

April 9-29

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Lane Swim
6:00 am
8:30 am

Aquafit
8:30 am
9:15 am

Swimming Lessons
9:30 am
11:00 am
Lane Swim
6:00 am
8:30 am

Aquafit
8:30 am
9:15 am

Open Swim
9:30 am
11:00 am
Lane Swim
6:00 am
8:30 am

Aquafit
8:30 am
9:15 am

Swimming Lessons
9:30 am
11:00 am
Lane Swim
6:00 am
8:30 am

Aquafit
8:30 am
9:15 am

Open Swim
9:30 am
11:00 am
Lane Swim
6:00 am
8:30 am

Shallow Aquafit
8:30 am
9:15 am

Swimming Lessons
9:30 am
11:00 am
7:00 am
Tigers Swim Club
7:00 am
8:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Swimming Lessons
9:00 am
12:00 pm
10:00 am
11:00 am
Aquafit
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Aquafit
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Deep Aquafit
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Lane Swim
11:00 am
1:30 pm

Open Swim
1:30 pm
4:00 pm
12:00 pm
Lane Swim
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Lane Swim
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Lane Swim
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Lane Swim
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Lane Swim
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Lane Swim
12:00 pm
1:30 pm

Open Swim
FREE SWIM
1:30 pm
4:00 pm
1:00 pm
Aquahealing
1:00 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Lane Swim
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Lane Swim
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Lane Swim
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Lane Swim
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Lane Swim
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
Tigers Swim Club
4:00 pm
5:30 pm

Open Swim
5:30 pm
8:30 pm

Lane Swim
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
Tigers Swim Club
4:00 pm
5:30 pm

Swimming Lessons
5:30 pm
7:30 pm

Aquafit
7:45 pm
8:30 pm

Lane Swim
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
Tigers Swim Club
4:00 pm
5:30 pm

Swimming Lessons
5:30 pm
7:00 pm
Tigers Swim Club
4:00 pm
5:30 pm

Swimming Lessons
5:30 pm
7:30 pm

Aquafit
7:45 pm
8:30 pm

Lane Swim
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
Tigers Swim Club
4:00 pm
5:30 pm

Toonie Swim
5:30 pm
8:30 pm

Lane Swim
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Open Swim
7:00 pm
8:30 pm

Lane Swim
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Lane Swim
6:00 am
8:30 am
Lane Swim
6:00 am
8:30 am
Lane Swim
6:00 am
8:30 am
Lane Swim
6:00 am
8:30 am
Lane Swim
6:00 am
8:30 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Lane Swim
11:00 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
Lane Swim
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Lane Swim
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Lane Swim
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Lane Swim
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Lane Swim
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Lane Swim
12:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Lane Swim
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Lane Swim
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Lane Swim
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Lane Swim
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Lane Swim
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Lane Swim
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
Lane Swim
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
Lane Swim
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
Lane Swim
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
Lane Swim
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Aquafit
8:30 am
9:15 am
Aquafit
8:30 am
9:15 am
Aquafit
8:30 am
9:15 am
Aquafit
8:30 am
9:15 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Aquafit
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Aquafit
11:15 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Aquafit
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Aquafit
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Swimming Lessons
9:30 am
11:00 am
Swimming Lessons
9:30 am
11:00 am
Swimming Lessons
9:30 am
11:00 am
Swimming Lessons
9:00 am
12:00 pm
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Swimming Lessons
5:30 pm
7:30 pm
Swimming Lessons
5:30 pm
7:00 pm
Swimming Lessons
5:30 pm
7:30 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Open Swim
9:30 am
11:00 am
Open Swim
9:30 am
11:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Open Swim
FREE SWIM
1:30 pm
4:00 pm
Open Swim
1:30 pm
4:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Open Swim
5:30 pm
8:30 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Open Swim
7:00 pm
8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Toonie Swim
5:30 pm
8:30 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Shallow Aquafit
8:30 am
9:15 am
9:00 am

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Deep Aquafit
11:15 am
12:00 pm

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
Aquahealing
1:00 pm
1:45 pm

Friday

No recreation events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
10:00 am

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Tigers Swim Club
7:00 am
8:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Tigers Swim Club
4:00 pm
5:30 pm
Tigers Swim Club
4:00 pm
5:30 pm
Tigers Swim Club
4:00 pm
5:30 pm
Tigers Swim Club
4:00 pm
5:30 pm
Tigers Swim Club
4:00 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No recreation events available!

Large Arena April 16 – 22

Dry Large April 19 – 22 *CHANGES*

Dry Large April 23 – 29

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Drop in Roller Hockey
8:00 am
11:00 am
Drop in Roller Hockey
8:00 am
11:00 am
9:00 am
Maintenance (large)
9:00 am
11:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Drop in Roller Hockey
11:30 am
2:30 pm
Drop in Roller Skate
11:30 am
2:30 pm
Drop in Roller Hockey
11:30 am
2:30 pm
12:00 pm
Drop in Roller Skate
12:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
HR Lacrosse (Large)
Heat vs Rage
2:00 pm
5:00 pm
HR Lacrosse (Large)
2:00 pm
5:30 pm
3:00 pm
Drop in Roller Skate
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Drop in Roller Skate
3:00 pm
5:30 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Drop in Roller Hockey
6:30 pm
9:30 pm
Private Booking
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
HR Lacrosse (Large)
Bantam
7:00 pm
8:30 pm
HR Lacrosse (Large)
Bantam
7:00 pm
8:30 pm
HR Lacrosse (Large)
7:00 pm
10:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Private Booking
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Maintenance (large)
9:00 am
11:00 am
10:00 am

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Drop in Roller Hockey
8:00 am
11:00 am
Drop in Roller Hockey
8:00 am
11:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Drop in Roller Hockey
11:30 am
2:30 pm
Drop in Roller Hockey
11:30 am
2:30 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Drop in Roller Hockey
6:30 pm
9:30 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Drop in Roller Skate
11:30 am
2:30 pm
12:00 pm
Drop in Roller Skate
12:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Drop in Roller Skate
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Drop in Roller Skate
3:00 pm
5:30 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 pm
HR Lacrosse (Large)
Heat vs Rage
2:00 pm
5:00 pm
HR Lacrosse (Large)
2:00 pm
5:30 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
HR Lacrosse (Large)
Bantam
7:00 pm
8:30 pm
HR Lacrosse (Large)
Bantam
7:00 pm
8:30 pm
HR Lacrosse (Large)
7:00 pm
10:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No recreation events available!

Small Arena April 16 – 22

Small Dry April 16 – 22

Small Dry April 23 – 29

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Open Sports(Small)
8:00 am
11:00 am
Open Sports(Small)
8:00 am
11:00 am
Open Sports(Small)
8:00 am
11:00 am
Open Sports(Small)
8:00 am
11:00 am
Open Sports(Small)
8:00 am
11:00 am
9:00 am
Maintenance (small)
9:00 am
11:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Open Sports(Small)
11:30 am
2:30 pm
Open Sports(Small)
11:30 am
2:30 pm
Open Sports(Small)
11:30 am
2:30 pm
Open Sports(Small)
11:30 am
2:30 pm
Open Sports(Small)
11:30 am
2:30 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Open Sports(Small)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Open Sports(Small)
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Open Sports(Small)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Open Sports(Small)
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Open Sports(Small)
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
HR Lacrosse (Small)
Mini Tyke
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
HR Lacrosse (Small)
Mini Tyke
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Maintenance (small)
9:00 am
11:00 am
10:00 am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Open Sports(Small)
8:00 am
11:00 am
Open Sports(Small)
8:00 am
11:00 am
Open Sports(Small)
8:00 am
11:00 am
Open Sports(Small)
8:00 am
11:00 am
Open Sports(Small)
8:00 am
11:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Open Sports(Small)
11:30 am
2:30 pm
Open Sports(Small)
11:30 am
2:30 pm
Open Sports(Small)
11:30 am
2:30 pm
Open Sports(Small)
11:30 am
2:30 pm
Open Sports(Small)
11:30 am
2:30 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Open Sports(Small)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Open Sports(Small)
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Open Sports(Small)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Open Sports(Small)
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Open Sports(Small)
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
HR Lacrosse (Small)
Mini Tyke
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
HR Lacrosse (Small)
Mini Tyke
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

No recreation events available!

Studio A Fitness

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Tiny Toes
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Dancation
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Tiny Toes
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Dancation
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
11:00 am
No recreation events available!

*Schedules are subject to change without notice               Schedule information line (403) 652-4041